New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tairua Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tairua Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tairua Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6928,509
BustAfghanistan 13,8278,592
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8458,604
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5798,438
FarahAfghanistan 14,0528,732
GardizAfghanistan 13,5178,400
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5818,440
HeratAfghanistan 14,1338,782
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5898,444
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4558,361
KabulAfghanistan 13,5648,429
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6988,512
KhostAfghanistan 13,4458,355
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6888,506
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9968,697
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8298,594
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6178,462
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0928,757
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9498,668
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7518,545
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0168,710
ShkoderAlbania 17,91511,133
TiranaAlbania 17,90411,126
VloreAlbania 17,93611,146
AdrarAlgeria 18,93411,766
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,35912,030
AlgiersAlgeria 19,35612,028
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,95211,777
BatnaAlgeria 19,06811,849
BecharAlgeria 19,37712,041
BejaiaAlgeria 19,19511,928
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,22811,949
BiskraAlgeria 19,09211,864
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,59711,556
ChlefAlgeria 19,51812,129
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,05211,839
DjanetAlgeria 18,09411,244
DjelfaAlgeria 19,30011,993
El GoleaAlgeria 19,04911,837
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,94911,775
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,12611,885
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,89911,744
In AmenasAlgeria 18,38611,425
In SalahAlgeria 18,76111,658
MilianaAlgeria 19,44012,080
OranAlgeria 19,66212,218
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,54311,523
SkikdaAlgeria 19,03411,828
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,18711,301
TebessaAlgeria 18,90111,745
TimimounAlgeria 19,05811,843
TindoufAlgeria 18,91011,751
TouggourtAlgeria 18,98611,798
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,8521,772
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1886,331
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,23711,954
HuamboAngola 14,0978,760
LuandaAngola 14,6029,074
LuenaAngola 14,0348,721
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9638,677
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,8964,907
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9344,930
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,9174,920
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5375,305
ByrdAntarctica 5,4803,406
DavisAntarctica 6,5204,052
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9474,938
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,5612,835
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2786,387
AzulArgentina 10,0116,221
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7096,034
BarilocheArgentina 8,9755,577
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2736,383
CeresArgentina 10,4476,492
ChamicalArgentina 10,1206,289
ChepesArgentina 10,0236,228
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8435,495
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5796,574
CórdobaArgentina 10,1836,328
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1786,325
CorrientesArgentina 10,8566,746
EsquelArgentina 8,8445,496
EzeizaArgentina 10,2506,369
FormosaArgentina 10,9966,833
General PicoArgentina 9,8606,127
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3986,462
JuninArgentina 10,1296,294
La PlataArgentina 10,2746,385
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8196,723
La RiojaArgentina 10,1616,314
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0106,221
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,2435,123
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9646,813
Malarg EArgentina 9,5015,904
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1175,666
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0406,239
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2046,341
MendozaArgentina 9,7516,059
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7596,064
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6896,642
NeuquenArgentina 9,3305,798
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0566,249
OranArgentina 10,8296,729
ParanaArgentina 10,3856,453
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7706,692
PehuajoArgentina 9,9606,189
PergaminoArgentina 10,2046,341
PigeArgentina 9,7896,083
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1766,324
PosadasArgentina 11,0426,861
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7966,709
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6856,018
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2766,386
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3676,442
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6516,619
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0376,237
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,3095,163
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8476,741
RosarioArgentina 10,2726,383
SaltaArgentina 10,6116,594
San AntonioArgentina 9,3715,824
San LuisArgentina 9,8876,144
San RafaelArgentina 9,6505,996
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7586,064
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4616,501
SarmientoArgentina 8,7665,447
TrelewArgentina 9,1715,699
TucumanArgentina 10,4746,509
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1245,048
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0726,259
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3326,420
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9136,160
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8249,833
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,9069,262
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3452,079
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1363,192
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2442,638
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3682,715
AmberleyAustralia 2,4031,493
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8651,780
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3821,480
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6153,489
CairnsAustralia 3,7032,301
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3921,487
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9763,714
CedunaAustralia 3,8662,402
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0211,878
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8622,400
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8151,749
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1252,563
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2251,383
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2142,619
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7562,956
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2323,251
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2305,114
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5431,581
East SaleAustralia 2,5241,568
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8383,006
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8363,005
EssendonAustralia 2,7241,693
ForrestAustralia 4,4112,741
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2881,422
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6853,532
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6712,903
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1213,182
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4891,547
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,5041,556
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5402,200
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0003,107
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,5051,556
LavertonAustralia 2,7341,699
LearmonthAustralia 6,0843,781
LongreachAustralia 3,3672,092
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3672,092
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6531,027
Low HeadAustralia 2,5381,577
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1171,937
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,3321,449
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6473,509
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4563,390
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7311,697
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7161,688
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0511,896
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0821,915
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9472,453
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,153716
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0192,497
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2831,419
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3162,061
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0273,745
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9182,435
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4283,373
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7893,597
RichmondAustralia 2,3001,429
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8581,776
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2541,401
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2541,400
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4672,776
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4682,776
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,4672,776
TibooburraAustralia 3,2402,013
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4462,141
WaggaAustralia 2,5501,585
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2275,112
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2331,388
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,4322,133
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3043,296
WoomeraAustralia 3,6282,255
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2613,269
GrazAustria 18,06211,224
InnsbruckAustria 18,30811,377
KlagenfurtAustria 18,15511,282
LinzAustria 18,07311,231
SalzburgAustria 18,17311,293
ViennaAustria 17,93511,145
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,21611,319
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,6349,715
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4159,579
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6829,745
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5679,673
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6789,743
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,43410,834
LerwickUk 17,43510,835
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5659,672
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5209,645
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6289,711
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4399,594
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4949,628
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4929,627
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,6349,715
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4809,620
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6169,704
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6799,743
Horta, FaialAzores 17,86311,100
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,11611,258
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,65210,969
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0718,123
MuharraqBahrain 14,7649,175
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9796,823
DhakaBangladesh 11,1736,943
CharnocksBarbados 13,9388,661
BrestBelarus 17,27210,733
GomelBelarus 16,80210,441
GrodnoBelarus 17,17310,671
MinskBelarus 16,94710,531
MogilevBelarus 16,79810,438
VitebskBelarus 16,73310,398
BrusselsBelgium 18,34111,397
D’UccleBelgium 18,34111,397
OstendeBelgium 18,33911,396
Belize CityBelize 11,6777,256
BeninBenin 16,54110,279
BohiconBenin 16,63710,338
CotonouBenin 16,54110,279
KandiBenin 17,05110,596
NatitingouBenin 16,99510,561
ParakouBenin 16,86410,480
SaveBenin 16,72410,392
BermudaBermuda 14,5509,041
La PazBolivia 11,0576,871
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3387,046
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,96611,164
FrancistownBotswana 12,7397,916
MaunBotswana 13,0498,109
TshaneBotswana 12,7017,893
AimoresBrazil 12,6367,852
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,4598,364
AltamiraBrazil 13,3388,289
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6017,830
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1247,534
ApodiBrazil 14,1258,777
AracajuBrazil 13,6748,497
AracuaiBrazil 12,8267,970
AragarcasBrazil 12,2737,626
AraxaBrazil 12,2897,637
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9098,643
BageBrazil 10,8116,718
BambuiBrazil 12,3077,648
BarbacenaBrazil 12,3207,656
BarbalhaBrazil 13,8788,624
BarcelosBrazil 12,6557,864
BarraBrazil 13,2938,260
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,6508,482
BarreirasBrazil 13,0808,128
BelémBrazil 13,7638,552
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4337,726
BelterraBrazil 13,1728,185
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,4108,333
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2606,997
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,0788,127
BrasiliaBrazil 12,5677,809
BrevesBrazil 13,5928,446
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,5057,771
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,2527,614
CabroboBrazil 13,7668,554
CaceresBrazil 11,8807,382
CaetiteBrazil 13,0558,113
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,0928,757
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7227,284
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5557,180
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0797,506
Campos SalesBrazil 13,8408,600
CanavieirasBrazil 13,1168,150
CaparaoBrazil 12,4957,764
CapinopolisBrazil 12,2057,584
CaratingaBrazil 12,5477,797
CaravelasBrazil 12,9028,017
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9658,057
CarolinaBrazil 13,3398,289
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6347,230
CataguasesBrazil 12,3677,685
CatalaoBrazil 12,3517,675
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0247,472
CaxiasBrazil 13,8368,598
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1716,942
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,2678,866
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,3197,655
ChapecoBrazil 11,2707,003
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2827,632
CipoBrazil 13,5748,435
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1338,161
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5467,796
CordeiroBrazil 12,3247,658
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9768,063
CorumbaBrazil 11,6417,234
CoximBrazil 11,8787,381
CrateusBrazil 13,9888,692
CuiabaBrazil 12,0337,477
CuritibaBrazil 11,6217,221
DiamantinaBrazil 12,6097,835
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1047,522
DouradosBrazil 11,5567,181
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,1807,569
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9746,819
EspinosaBrazil 12,9598,053
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,6109,079
FloraniaBrazil 14,1418,787
FlorestaBrazil 13,8048,578
FlorianoBrazil 13,6918,507
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4657,124
FormosaBrazil 12,6277,847
FortalezaBrazil 14,2488,854
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2857,013
FrancaBrazil 12,1707,563
GaranhunsBrazil 13,8988,636
GoianiaBrazil 12,4047,708
GoiasBrazil 12,4127,713
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6487,860
GrajauBrazil 13,5428,415
GuairaBrazil 11,4337,105
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,1758,808
GuaratingaBrazil 12,9818,067
IbiriteBrazil 12,4197,717
IguatuBrazil 13,9668,678
IlheusBrazil 13,1928,197
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4918,383
IndaialBrazil 11,4907,140
IpameriBrazil 12,3807,693
IraiBrazil 11,2276,976
IreceBrazil 13,3548,298
ItaberabaBrazil 13,3258,280
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8577,990
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9628,055
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6897,885
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4297,724
ItapevaBrazil 11,7767,318
ItirucuBrazil 13,2778,250
ItuacuBrazil 13,1558,175
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6067,212
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7827,322
JacobinaBrazil 13,4508,358
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,2078,828
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,1618,800
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5057,771
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,2957,640
LavrasBrazil 12,2517,613
LencoisBrazil 13,2668,244
LinharesBrazil 12,6997,891
LondrinaBrazil 11,6877,262
MacapaBrazil 13,6878,505
MacauBrazil 14,2458,852
MaceioBrazil 13,8698,618
MachadoBrazil 12,1587,555
ManausBrazil 12,7307,911
MarabaBrazil 13,3888,319
MaringaBrazil 11,6377,231
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2898,258
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9528,048
Monte SantoBrazil 13,5898,445
MonteiroBrazil 13,9608,675
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7347,913
Morada NovaBrazil 14,1418,787
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,4018,328
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,2927,638
ObidosBrazil 13,1838,192
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,8338,596
ParacatuBrazil 12,5067,771
ParanaBrazil 12,8597,991
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6557,243
ParanaibaBrazil 12,0127,464
ParintinsBrazil 13,0318,098
ParnaibaBrazil 14,1008,762
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1836,949
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,4027,707
PaulistanaBrazil 13,6898,507
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7508,544
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,9538,049
PeixeBrazil 12,8567,989
PetrolinaBrazil 13,6158,461
PicosBrazil 13,7648,553
PiraiBrazil 12,1837,571
PirenopolisBrazil 12,4947,764
PompeuBrazil 12,4377,729
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4727,129
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4548,360
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4417,110
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9867,448
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0946,894
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,9698,059
PosseBrazil 12,8177,965
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,0728,745
RecifeBrazil 14,0688,742
RemansoBrazil 13,4928,384
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5847,198
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,1977,580
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5287,164
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,1857,572
SalvadorBrazil 13,3928,322
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9786,822
SantaremBrazil 13,2088,208
SantosBrazil 11,9277,411
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0107,463
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0738,124
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,9978,698
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3247,037
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0126,843
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,1707,563
Sao LuisBrazil 13,9748,683
Sao MateusBrazil 12,7777,940
São PauloBrazil 11,9497,425
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0787,506
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5757,193
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,5338,410
SerrinhaBrazil 13,4968,387
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,4587,742
SobralBrazil 14,1408,787
SoureBrazil 13,8178,586
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,2138,210
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6626,626
SurubimBrazil 14,0438,727
TaguatingaBrazil 12,9658,056
TarauacaBrazil 11,4747,130
TauaBrazil 13,9298,655
TefeBrazil 12,3307,662
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,7667,933
TeresinaBrazil 13,8538,609
TiriosBrazil 13,4688,369
TorresBrazil 11,2406,985
TracuateuaBrazil 13,9078,642
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,8847,385
TriunfoBrazil 13,9008,638
TucuruiBrazil 13,4838,378
TuriacuBrazil 13,9658,678
UaupesBrazil 12,3867,697
UbatubaBrazil 12,0427,483
UberabaBrazil 12,2137,589
VassourasBrazil 12,2187,593
VicosaBrazil 12,4187,717
VitoriaBrazil 12,5977,828
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,0748,124
Ze DocaBrazil 13,7858,566
BurgasBulgaria 17,26010,726
LomBulgaria 17,58810,930
PlevenBulgaria 17,48510,866
PlovdivBulgaria 17,48710,866
SadovoBulgaria 17,47210,857
SandanskiBulgaria 17,61310,945
SofiaBulgaria 17,59410,933
VarnaBulgaria 17,21910,700
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,26010,725
BurundiBurundi 14,3518,918
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1505,686
SiemreapCambodia 9,3645,819
BatouriCameroon 15,9349,901
DoualaCameroon 16,0809,992
GarouaCameroon 16,46710,233
MamfeCameroon 16,27710,115
MarouaCameroon 16,53210,273
NgaoundereCameroon 16,26110,105
NkoundjaCameroon 16,21310,075
YaoundeCameroon 15,9949,939
YokoCameroon 16,13410,026
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3367,045
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3857,075
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3917,700
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7209,768
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,5319,030
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4168,337
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,1678,182
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,5879,064
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4087,089
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,5738,434
Banff, AbCanada 11,8597,369
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9538,670
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7149,765
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9467,424
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0138,087
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7307,289
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0578,735
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3017,022
Brandon, MbCanada 12,6897,885
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5547,801
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,0439,348
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2086,965
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0569,977
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,2458,231
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9377,418
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4048,329
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2606,997
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,1669,424
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9009,259
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,8399,221
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8297,972
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1746,944
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6119,701
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6117,215
Chapais, QcCanada 14,3518,918
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9189,270
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1239,398
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1249,398
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9639,298
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,7908,569
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,1758,809
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1459,411
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4568,362
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9058,019
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,7969,195
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,3577,679
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,8568,610
Comox, BcCanada 11,2606,997
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,0188,090
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,1648,802
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1437,546
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7357,292
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,5779,680
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,7487,922
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9517,426
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7367,293
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,5869,685
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,7229,148
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,4969,008
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1448,168
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9418,663
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1107,526
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1407,544
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1317,538
Edson, AbCanada 11,9797,444
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2416,985
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2108,209
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4637,745
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3057,025
Eureka, NtCanada 14,2098,830
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8397,978
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,5887,822
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,4507,737
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0727,501
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,9707,438
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3437,670
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6267,846
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,9617,433
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,3307,662
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8499,228
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8589,233
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8829,248
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,7909,812
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3218,278
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2506,991
Golden, BcCanada 11,7917,327
Goose, NfCanada 15,3889,563
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,6718,495
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,9727,440
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9609,296
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2389,469
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6667,249
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0579,356
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0669,362
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7558,548
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3919,564
Harrow, OnCanada 13,4838,378
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5077,772
Hope, BcCanada 11,4087,089
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9578,051
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3398,911
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4387,729
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,8829,248
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,8358,597
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2007,581
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8158,585
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8138,583
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5657,186
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0378,102
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0478,729
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,3797,693
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,9808,066
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,8979,257
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,2898,879
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,6727,874
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,5988,450
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,0868,132
Langara, BcCanada 11,2626,999
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5618,427
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9107,401
London, OnCanada 13,6588,487
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,5609,048
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,9928,073
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4697,127
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1318,781
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,1648,801
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0057,460
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9717,439
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2837,011
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0497,488
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2907,016
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0039,323
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,7949,193
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3308,905
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3048,888
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,3727,688
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0028,701
Morden, MbCanada 12,7687,934
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,8748,621
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3029,509
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2667,001
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,2779,494
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,6939,130
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4007,706
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,3657,684
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9178,648
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1568,797
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1568,797
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1167,529
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,9708,681
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5167,156
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0568,734
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9158,647
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3808,315
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2276,977
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4439,596
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2166,970
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7957,951
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,5377,791
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6947,267
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3757,068
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6117,837
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,9328,657
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5199,022
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6377,231
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0177,467
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1358,162
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4357,727
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4317,725
Resolute, NtCanada 13,9328,657
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7027,272
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5009,011
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3199,519
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0097,462
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,8949,255
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2296,978
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,3158,896
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,9629,297
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4157,715
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,5568,424
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,9789,308
Scott, SkCanada 12,3077,648
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,9639,298
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0619,359
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4578,984
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3957,702
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1448,168
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2128,210
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,1827,570
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5617,184
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,4979,630
Summerside, PeCanada 15,0749,367
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,2437,608
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2367,604
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3569,543
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,8518,607
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4707,128
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7797,320
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8407,979
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6257,845
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1178,151
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3048,267
Timmins, OnCanada 13,8588,611
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1656,938
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8148,584
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,7998,575
Trenton, OnCanada 13,9738,683
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5018,390
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,2969,505
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,7627,930
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,0938,757
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3077,026
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2027,582
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,2607,618
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2516,992
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2136,968
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,9569,294
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7348,534
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9207,407
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7467,299
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7328,533
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4898,382
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8607,992
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5377,791
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8419,222
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6707,873
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6117,837
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,55611,531
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,53911,520
SalCape Verde 17,10210,627
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,7169,766
BiraoCentral African Republic 16,0009,943
AbecheChad 16,44110,217
FayaChad 16,90810,507
MoundouChad 16,25210,099
N’DjamenaChad 16,65110,347
AntofagastaChile 10,3586,436
AricaChile 10,7516,681
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,5935,340
ChicoChile 8,5445,310
ChillanChile 9,2575,752
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1755,701
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0696,257
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5325,302
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4325,861
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5986,585
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9484,318
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,9824,960
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8146,098
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8955,528
ParronChile 9,5225,917
Puerto AysenChile 8,5715,326
Puerto MonttChile 8,8335,489
Punta ArenasChile 8,1285,051
QuinteroChile 9,5645,943
SantiagoChile 9,5785,952
SewellChile 9,5565,938
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0575,628
ValdiviaChile 8,9435,557
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0285,610
VallenarChile 9,9546,186
ValparaisoChile 9,5895,959
AltaiChina 12,8017,955
BeijingChina 10,4946,521
ChangchunChina 10,3346,422
ChangduChina 11,1436,925
ChangshaChina 9,7906,084
ChengduChina 10,6046,590
ChongqingChina 10,3316,420
DuianChina 11,4207,097
ErlianChina 11,0376,859
GanzhouChina 9,4515,873
GuangzhouChina 9,3505,810
HaikouChina 9,3445,806
HailarChina 11,0696,878
HamiChina 12,1577,555
HetanChina 12,8337,974
JiuquanChina 11,6237,223
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2448,230
KashiChina 13,2588,238
KunmingChina 10,2956,397
LanzhouChina 10,9986,834
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5137,154
NanchangChina 9,6065,969
NanjingChina 9,6946,024
NanningChina 9,6976,026
PingbianChina 9,9976,212
QingdaoChina 9,9386,175
QiqiharChina 10,7086,654
RuoqiangChina 12,3137,652
ShanghaiChina 9,4625,880
ShantouChina 9,1355,677
ShenyangChina 10,2416,364
TaiyuanChina 10,5376,548
TaoyuanChina 8,9595,568
TengchongChina 10,6296,605
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6217,843
Xi’AnChina 10,5226,539
XichangChina 10,5326,545
YanjiChina 10,0436,241
YichangChina 10,0866,268
YinchuanChina 11,0136,843
YiningChina 13,0758,125
ZhengzhouChina 10,2426,364
ZhijiangChina 9,9526,184
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5237,160
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5967,206
AraucaColombia 12,5537,801
BarranquillaColombia 12,4487,735
Benito SalasColombia 11,8747,379
BogotáColombia 12,0937,515
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4547,739
El CaranoColombia 11,9447,422
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3667,684
MatecanaColombia 11,9627,433
PeralesColombia 11,9877,449
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7747,938
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3547,677
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9427,421
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5137,775
VanguardiaColombia 12,1037,521
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8347,354
YariguiesColombia 12,2807,631
MoroniComoros 12,6807,880
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5557,180
LimonCosta Rica 11,6577,244
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4967,144
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5607,184
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,20011,310
DubrovnikCroatia 18,02211,199
SibenikCroatia 18,16611,288
SplitCroatia 18,13111,267
ZagrebCroatia 18,08011,235
CamagueyCuba 12,8227,968
CasablancaCuba 12,5397,792
HavanaCuba 12,5247,782
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0488,108
FamagustaCyprus 16,60810,321
LarnacaCyprus 16,62910,334
LimassolCyprus 16,67510,362
NicosiaCyprus 16,66710,357
BrnoCzech Republic 17,86311,100
ChebCzech Republic 18,05311,218
MosnovCzech Republic 17,74311,026
PragueCzech Republic 17,94811,153
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1979,443
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1419,409
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9849,311
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6728,496
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3138,894
CopenhagenDenmark 17,59010,931
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,51210,882
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,75911,036
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,70911,004
MarstalDenmark 17,74111,025
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,67810,985
OdenseDenmark 17,69510,996
RandersDenmark 17,60910,943
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,53210,895
StudsgårdDenmark 17,68010,987
TønderDenmark 17,79211,056
TylstrupDenmark 17,54310,901
TystofteDenmark 17,67510,983
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,50410,877
VestervigDenmark 17,63210,957
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5259,026
Melville HallDominica 13,9388,661
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3468,293
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4408,352
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2788,251
BaniDominican Republic 13,3068,269
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2348,224
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3978,325
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4278,344
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3118,272
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3768,312
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2648,243
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2078,207
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2288,220
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4518,359
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3928,322
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4318,346
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4718,371
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2148,211
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3698,308
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3308,283
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1758,187
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4328,347
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3478,294
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3758,311
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3478,294
MichesDominican Republic 13,4638,366
MocaDominican Republic 13,3568,299
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3028,266
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2858,256
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3858,318
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4178,337
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2238,217
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1688,183
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3818,315
PoloDominican Republic 13,2118,210
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3758,311
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2198,215
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4118,333
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3718,309
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4068,330
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4378,350
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3668,306
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3508,296
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3178,276
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3078,269
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2618,241
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4638,366
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4278,344
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3448,292
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2888,257
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3568,299
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2368,225
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3458,292
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3988,326
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2968,262
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3648,304
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3658,305
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9474,317
CanarEcuador 11,1776,945
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1226,911
IzobambaEcuador 11,3617,060
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3167,032
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0516,867
MilagroEcuador 11,1496,928
OtavaloEcuador 11,4277,101
PichilingueEcuador 11,2316,979
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1476,927
PuyoEcuador 11,3367,044
QuitoEcuador 11,3817,072
RumipambaEcuador 11,3137,030
San GabrielEcuador 11,4927,141
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,82710,457
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,54810,283
AswanEgypt 16,21710,077
AsyutEgypt 16,54310,280
BahariyaEgypt 16,79310,435
Beni SuefEgypt 16,63410,337
CairoEgypt 16,65210,348
DabaaEgypt 16,95410,536
DakhlaEgypt 16,63810,339
El ArishEgypt 16,47710,239
El TorEgypt 16,36810,171
FarafraEgypt 16,80810,445
HelwanEgypt 16,64710,345
HurguadaEgypt 16,31110,136
IsmailiaEgypt 16,59910,315
KhargaEgypt 16,50010,253
KosseirEgypt 16,21010,073
LuxorEgypt 16,32210,143
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,07510,610
MinyaEgypt 16,61910,328
Port-SaidEgypt 16,62810,333
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,33110,148
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,29110,123
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,51410,262
SalloumEgypt 17,26410,728
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,13510,648
SohagEgypt 16,45810,227
St. KatrineEgypt 16,35410,162
TahrirEgypt 16,73910,401
TantaEgypt 16,71710,388
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2897,015
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3607,059
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3257,037
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3547,055
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,0889,997
AsmaraEritrea 15,1419,409
AssabEritrea 14,6679,114
MassawaEritrea 15,1199,395
TallinEstonia 16,79010,433
TartuEstonia 16,77610,425
VilsandiEstonia 16,98510,555
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6969,132
GonderEthiopia 15,0719,365
NegeleEthiopia 14,3548,920
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8575,504
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,22910,706
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,21510,698
Laucala BayFiji 2,1131,313
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,1481,335
NandiFiji 2,1481,335
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,8931,176
HelsinkiFinland 16,73610,400
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,71110,384
JoensuuFinland 16,35610,164
JokioinenFinland 16,73710,400
JyvskylFinland 16,53410,275
KajaaniFinland 16,32410,144
KuopioFinland 16,42010,204
KuusamoFinland 16,15010,036
LappeenrantaFinland 16,52110,266
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 16,93410,523
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,70010,377
OuluFinland 16,35810,165
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,12910,023
TampereFinland 16,67810,364
TurkuFinland 16,80910,445
VaasaFinland 16,63010,334
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,77911,670
BiarritzFrance 19,26411,971
BordeauxFrance 19,09911,868
BrestFrance 18,74411,648
CaenFrance 18,63011,577
ChateaurouxFrance 18,82011,695
DijonFrance 18,64611,587
GourdonFrance 19,03811,830
GrenobleFrance 18,78911,676
Le MansFrance 18,75011,652
LilleFrance 18,40211,435
LyonFrance 18,78711,674
MarseilleFrance 18,94811,774
MontpellierFrance 19,01311,815
NancyFrance 18,46911,477
NantesFrance 18,86911,726
NiceFrance 18,80411,685
ParisFrance 18,60211,560
PerpignanFrance 19,14211,895
StrasbourgFrance 18,41611,444
ToulonFrance 18,92511,760
ToulouseFrance 19,14411,897
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9568,673
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7318,533
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9568,672
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9308,656
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8698,619
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4343,377
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9152,433
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9172,434
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,6992,920
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9193,057
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6042,861
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6362,260
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,2125,103
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9534,942
BitamGabon 15,8139,827
CocobeachGabon 15,7699,799
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,3459,535
LambarnGabon 15,5659,672
LastourvilleGabon 15,4629,608
LibrevilleGabon 15,7179,766
MakokouGabon 15,6019,695
MayumbaGabon 15,2659,486
MitzicGabon 15,6769,741
MkamboGabon 15,6039,696
MoandaGabon 15,3699,551
MouilaGabon 15,4179,580
Port-GentilGabon 15,6169,704
TchibanGabon 15,3139,516
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3516,432
BanjulGambia 17,11810,637
SukhumiGeorgia 16,15510,039
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8199,830
BerlinGermany 17,82511,076
BrockenGermany 18,00411,188
CologneGermany 18,23211,329
DresdenGermany 17,90211,125
ErfurtGermany 18,05511,220
EssenGermany 18,19111,304
FichtelbergGermany 17,99711,183
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,23611,332
GeisenheimGermany 18,27911,358
GorlitzGermany 17,83711,084
HamburgGermany 17,87011,105
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 17,87111,105
HannoverGermany 17,98711,177
HelgolandGermany 17,89611,121
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,29211,367
KarlsruheGermany 18,34111,398
KasselGermany 18,09911,247
KonstanzGermany 18,40511,437
LeipzigGermany 17,95211,156
LindenbergGermany 17,80411,064
MagdeburgGermany 17,93411,144
MunichGermany 18,20811,315
MünsterGermany 18,11411,256
NeustrelitzGermany 17,76411,039
NurembergGermany 18,16411,288
NurnbergGermany 18,16611,289
PotsdamGermany 17,84211,087
RostockGermany 17,73911,023
SchleswigGermany 17,80611,065
StuttgartGermany 18,32111,385
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,35511,406
ZugspitzeGermany 18,32011,384
AccraGhana 16,49810,252
KumasiGhana 16,63610,338
TamaleGhana 16,92910,520
GibraltarGibraltar 19,87112,348
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,39310,808
AthensGreece 17,56510,915
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,55910,911
ChiosGreece 17,35710,786
CorfuGreece 17,90211,125
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,77211,043
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,38610,804
IoanninaGreece 17,82511,077
KalamataGreece 17,70010,999
KerkiraGreece 17,90211,125
Kythira IslandGreece 17,59810,936
LamiaGreece 17,68310,989
LarissaGreece 17,68810,992
LemnosGreece 17,46210,851
LimnosGreece 17,44810,843
MethoniGreece 17,72411,014
MilosGreece 17,48010,862
MitiliniGreece 17,32510,766
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,33010,769
NaxosGreece 17,40510,816
PatrasGreece 17,73911,023
RhodesGreece 17,15510,660
SamosGreece 17,28110,739
Skiros IslandGreece 17,50710,879
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,48410,865
ThessalonikiGreece 17,64210,963
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,67310,982
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,80911,067
AasiaatGreenland 15,4339,590
AmmassalikGreenland 16,17010,048
AputiteqGreenland 16,17310,050
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,5379,655
FrederikshbGreenland 15,8549,852
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,4789,618
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,4739,615
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,14910,035
JakobshavnGreenland 15,4719,614
JulianehbGreenland 16,0879,996
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,5909,688
Kap TobinGreenland 16,15610,039
NanortalikGreenland 16,15410,038
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,09810,003
NordGreenland 15,0339,341
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,6729,739
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,6459,100
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,26110,105
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,5939,689
UpernavikGreenland 15,1349,404
UummannaqGreenland 15,3639,547
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9658,678
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9648,677
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2967,020
BokeGuinea 16,92410,517
ConakryGuinea 16,81810,451
FaranahGuinea 16,94210,528
KankanGuinea 17,00910,570
KindiaGuinea 16,89110,497
KissidougouGuinea 16,88910,495
LabeGuinea 17,04310,591
MacentaGuinea 16,80210,441
MamouGuinea 16,94710,531
NzerekoreGuinea 16,73410,399
SiguiriGuinea 17,12610,643
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,99410,561
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6218,465
TimehriGuyana 13,5928,446
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1358,163
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0074,355
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0484,380
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0654,391
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0584,386
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2884,529
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0634,389
CatacamasHonduras 11,7177,281
CholutecaHonduras 11,5087,151
La CeibaHonduras 11,6887,263
La MesaHonduras 11,5767,194
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9257,410
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4597,121
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5497,177
TelaHonduras 11,6337,229
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2295,735
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2285,735
BudapestHungary 17,79511,058
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,78511,052
DebrecenHungary 17,61310,945
KeszthelyHungary 17,95011,155
MiskolcHungary 17,65010,968
PecsHungary 17,91111,130
SzegedHungary 17,76611,040
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,96711,165
AkureyriIceland 16,70110,378
DalatangiIceland 16,81410,448
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,89410,498
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,89610,499
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,65610,350
ReykhólarIceland 16,64210,341
ReykjavíkIceland 16,77610,425
StykkisholmurIceland 16,66410,355
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,88610,493
AgraIndia 12,4337,726
AhmedabadIndia 12,6567,865
AkolaIndia 12,1327,539
AllahabadIndia 12,0197,469
AmritsarIndia 12,9488,046
BangaloreIndia 11,5977,207
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0437,484
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3467,051
BikanerIndia 12,8818,004
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3707,066
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1796,947
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1796,947
DaltonganjIndia 11,7367,293
DarbhangaIndia 11,7157,280
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0706,879
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0646,875
DumkaIndia 11,4847,136
DwarkaIndia 12,9258,032
GoaIndia 12,0917,513
GuwahatiIndia 11,2466,989
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8057,336
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3617,681
JagdalpurIndia 11,5987,207
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2827,011
KotaIndia 12,5007,768
KozhikodeIndia 11,6467,237
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8627,992
LudhianaIndia 12,8187,965
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8337,353
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4317,725
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3917,700
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4917,141
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9827,446
New DelhiIndia 12,5847,820
PambanIndia 11,2136,968
PuneIndia 12,2777,629
SagarIndia 12,1757,566
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0808,128
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3627,060
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3627,060
VeravalIndia 12,7267,908
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4027,085
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1033,792
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2114,481
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7364,807
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0103,735
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7724,208
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,8723,649
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1165,665
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7772,968
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6605,382
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9434,936
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,2663,272
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6394,125
AbadanIran 15,1729,428
ArakIran 15,1909,439
BabolsarIran 15,0419,347
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3078,891
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3379,531
Bandar LengehIran 14,4088,954
BirjandIran 14,3308,905
BushehrIran 14,8829,248
ChahbaharIran 13,8328,596
DezfulIran 15,2389,469
EsfahanIran 14,9619,297
IranshahrIran 13,9268,654
KermanIran 14,4038,950
KermanshahIran 15,4299,588
Khoram AbadIran 15,2969,505
MashhadIran 14,4378,971
OroomiehIran 15,7169,766
RamsarIran 15,2159,455
RashtIran 15,3189,519
SemnanIran 14,9359,281
ShahroudIran 14,8369,219
ShirazIran 14,7519,167
TabrizIran 15,6239,709
TeheranIran 15,1189,394
YazdIran 14,7119,142
ZahedanIran 14,0258,715
ZanjanIran 15,3949,566
BaghdadIraq 15,6429,720
BasraIraq 15,2229,459
BelmulletIreland 18,05011,216
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,20611,313
ClaremorrisIreland 18,12111,261
ClonesIreland 18,09011,241
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,07811,234
CorkIreland 18,32611,388
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,33111,391
DublinIreland 18,18211,299
KilkennyIreland 18,26511,350
Malin HeadIreland 17,96111,161
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,30711,376
ShannonIreland 18,23211,330
ValentiaIreland 18,28811,365
EilatIsrael 16,31410,138
HaifaIsrael 16,44010,216
JerusalemIsrael 16,38610,182
Tel AvivIsrael 16,41910,203
AlbengaItaly 18,71911,632
AlgheroItaly 18,86611,724
AmendolaItaly 18,23811,333
AnconaItaly 18,35211,404
ArezzoItaly 18,48411,486
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,15811,283
BergamoItaly 18,51511,505
BolognaItaly 18,47311,479
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,36211,410
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,24711,339
BrindisiItaly 18,06411,225
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,83511,704
CameriItaly 18,58911,551
CampobassoItaly 18,32411,387
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,76711,662
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,79811,681
Cape FrascaItaly 18,87611,730
Cape MeleItaly 18,72111,633
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,29611,369
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,31711,382
CerviaItaly 18,41711,444
CiampinoItaly 18,48511,487
Cimone MountainItaly 18,53311,516
Cisa PassItaly 18,57111,540
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,53811,520
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,30411,375
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,30211,373
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,14611,276
DecimomannuItaly 18,84111,708
DobbiacoItaly 18,28811,364
FalconaraItaly 18,36411,411
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,51511,506
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,25211,342
FonniItaly 18,80211,684
FrontoneItaly 18,41511,443
FrosinoneItaly 18,43211,454
GelaItaly 18,38711,426
GenoaItaly 18,64911,589
GhediItaly 18,49311,491
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,14811,277
GrazzaniseItaly 18,38111,422
GrossetoItaly 18,57211,541
GrottaglieItaly 18,11211,255
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,75811,657
GuidoniaItaly 18,46811,476
IstranaItaly 18,35611,407
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,50411,499
LatinaItaly 18,46611,475
LatronicoItaly 18,23311,330
LecceItaly 18,05211,217
M. CalamitaItaly 18,62311,573
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,15611,282
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,27811,358
MilanItaly 18,55611,531
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,57911,545
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,57811,544
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,36711,413
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,75911,657
PadovaItaly 18,38611,425
Paganella MountainItaly 18,39911,433
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,47311,479
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,49211,491
PantelleriaItaly 18,58311,548
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,52611,513
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,79511,679
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,44811,464
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,33911,396
PiacenzaItaly 18,56011,533
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,58011,546
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,40611,438
Ponza IslandItaly 18,47711,482
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,24411,337
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,50011,496
PrizziItaly 18,46211,473
RadicofaniItaly 18,51211,504
Resia PassItaly 18,39211,429
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,40211,435
RivoltoItaly 18,27611,357
Rolle PassItaly 18,34211,398
RomeItaly 18,48811,488
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,51311,504
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,25511,344
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,75811,656
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,21511,319
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,03611,208
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,58811,551
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,84111,708
Scuro MountainItaly 18,20511,313
SigonellaItaly 18,32911,390
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,12511,263
TarvisioItaly 18,21211,317
TermoliItaly 18,28611,363
TorinoItaly 18,68111,608
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,67411,604
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,54511,524
TrevicoItaly 18,28611,363
TrevisoItaly 18,35311,404
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,24311,337
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,68211,609
UdineItaly 18,25911,346
Ustica IslandItaly 18,48511,487
VeniceItaly 18,34911,402
VeronaItaly 18,45511,468
VicenzaItaly 18,40111,435